GATE 2010 Achievers

Names Streams AIR
SASWATA CHAKRAVARTY EE 1
SHUBHANKAR ROY CHOWDHURY CE 2
ABHISHEK SINHA EC 2
ARINDAM BHATTACHARYA CS 4
PRIYANKA R AGRAWAL CS 4
M GOVINDA KAMATH EC 4
SAYAN GHOSH EC 5
KAMANI DEEPESH HASMUKHLAL IN 6
VIJAYVARADHARAJ T M EC 7
Dhirendra EC 7
PRASANNA R EC 9
JIM THOMAS ME 9
SHARAD KUMAR SINGH CE 11
AVIK SAMANTA ME 11
ABRAHAM ABY V V ABRAHAM EC 12
ABY ABRAHAM EC 12
SUBHADIP MUKHERJEE EE 13
JERIN FRANCIS IN 14
ARUN MATHEWS CE 15
PATANI JEET RUSHIKESH CS 15
MAHESH HASE ME 15
B. NIGESH EC 16
MD MASIUR RAHAMAN EC 17
SANTANU TALUKDER IN 17
SUBHADEEP GUPTA CS 18
APPU SANKAR V EC 18
NAGAR KARTIK NAVINBHAI CS 19
SHOUNAB DUTTA CE 20
SOURAV MEDYA CS 20
NIKHIL VIDHANI EC 20
RAHUL NIHALANI CS 21
V BADRI NARAYANAN IN 21
MAINAK KUNDU ME 21
SUDIPTA KUNDU EC 22
VIVEK AGRAWAL EC 22
APRATIM SANYAL ME 23
GHADGE ANIKET ANANDRAO CS 25
SRIDEEP RAJENDREN EE 25
MISTRY SHWETANK KISHORKUMAR EC 26
AMARENDRA EDPUGANTI EE 26
ANKIT SHAH CS 27
KARTHIK CS 28
POWAR CHETAN APPASAHEB ME 28
MAYANK RANSIGH EC 29
AKULA V SRI RAGHAVENDRA EC 30
SUBHOJIT GUHAROY EC 30
APARNA MOHAN IN 31
CHAVHAN NILESHKUMAR P ME 31
MEGHA BOSE EC 33
CH V S S KRISHNA SANKAR IN 34
PRITAM BHATTACHARYA CS 35
SAI NISHANTH PAREPALLY CS 35
RAMACHANDRAN C A IN 38
SOMYA GUPTA CS 39
RATUL RAY CS 39
KIRAN MANOHAR ME 41
TENDOLKAR GAURAV NARENDRA EC 42
ANVAR A EC 42
JAISWAL PRASHANT SURESHKUMAR CS 43
NITIN KUMAR WAGMODE CS 43
SOHOM CHAKRABARTY EE 45
SAYAK BHAUMIK EE 45
SAMPREET SHARMA A CS 46
PRAVEEN PAUL A EC 47
SILKY MOHANTY IN 49
SOURAV SEN ME 49
DEBARATI KUNDU EC 51
SHIREESH AGRAWAL EC 51
ABHRANIL CHATTERJEE CS 55
SWAGATO BARMAN ROY EC 57
THIRUMULANATHAN EC 59
ARINDAM BHANJA CHOWDHURY EC 59
KISHALOY HALDER CS 60
GOKUL RAMASWAMY H C CS 63
KAUSTAV DAS CS 63
RAVI KUMAR CS 65
ARINDAM DAS CS 65
AMBRE PRASAD SUBHASH EC 65
SUMAN KUMAR EC 65
SANDEEP JOSHI CS 67
AMRITA SAHA CS 67
MUKULIKA MAITY CS 67
SUSHOVAN GHOSH ME 67
G PRATHYUSHA IN 68
RAJESHWAR KUMAR KUSHWAHA CE 70
PRASANNA B T EC 70
ANUEEJA .S EE 70
BHOSALE VAIBHAV SHAHAJI IN 71
ARIHANT KUMAR JAIN IN 71
MEGHA JAIN CS 72
VAMSI KRISHNA VADLAMANI ME 72
GAURAV SRIVASTAVA CE 75
ANKIT GUPTA CE 75
SHETTY NETRA SURESH CS 75
MAV KETANKUMAR JETHALAL CS 75
AVIKAL BANSAL EC 75
AVIK SADHU IN 76
SAPTARSHI BASAK EE 78
PHADTARE JAYESH ANAND ME 81
ANIRBAN LAHA CS 82
ANKIT SINGHAL EE 84
ABHILASH SAHU CS 87
SHUKLA ASHUTOSH DINESH CS 87
SARADE SHRIPAD SHARAD CS 87
KANIKA MODI CS 87
MADHUMITA CHAKRABORTY CS 87
SAWANT VISHAL SOPAN EC 87
PRACHET BORAL EE 90
USHNISH KARMAKAR EE 90
HARSHITA SAHU EC 91
SHAIK HUSSAINVALI EC 91
JITENDRA KUMAR EE 94
SUMANTA DAS CE 99
RAHUL CHAKRABARTI EE 99

Sign Up for Newsletter

CONTACT DETAILS

FOR ENROLLED STUDENTS:
support@gateforum.in


FOR ENQUIRY:
enquiry@gateforum.in


STUDENT SUPPORT CENTRE:
040 44664244
Office Timings - 10 am to 6 pm
<
© GATEFORUM 2017. All rights reserved