GATE 2011 Achievers

 

Names Streams AIR
GOKUL R EC 1
AFZAL MIDDYA IN 1
DYUTHI KISHAN IN 2
CHAYAN GHOSH CS 2
VISHWA PRAKASH A CS 3
KRISHANU THAKUR IN 3
OINDRILA KANJILAL CE 3
GOWRISH B EC 4
HRUSHIKESH MOHAPATRA CS 4
SAIKAT SUBHRA GHOSH EE 4
NIKHIL KRISHNAN M EC 4
LEO MATHEW IN 5
SUBHAYAN DE CE 5
ASWATHI R NAIR IN 5
SURENDRA SUBHASH SALKE CS 5
VARUN TULSIAN CS 8
PARAMITA KOLEY CS 8
SHASHI BHUSHAN SINHA CH 8
AVEEK DUTTA IN 9
KANIKA AGARWAL CS 10
RAKESH CHANDRA M IN 10
ANKUR RASTOGI CH 10
ABHIMITRA MEKA IN 11
KEVIN NIRANJANBHAI PATEL CS 11
PRASENJIT PAL CE 13
PRATIK BALASAHEB PATRE CS 13
JAI RAJENDRA MASHALKAR CS 14
K CHAITANYA KOSARAJU IN 15
DEBMALYA MANDAL CS
SURESH GARREPALLY EC 17
ARNAB CHAKRABORTY IN 17
VINAYAKA GANAPATHI YAJI EE 17
PRAMOD M J EC 19
SREYA DEY CS 19
CHINMAY VIVEK MARATHE EC 19
ABHISHEK SHARAD AWACHAT ME 19
ANKIT SINGHAL CS 20
AMIT PRAKASH SURYAVANSHI IN 21
AASHISH MATHUR IN 22
SAMBARAN BANDOPADHYAY CS 22
ARNOB GHOSH EC 22
RADHIKA JAYANT RANWADKAR EE 22
PRANOY PRATIK RAUL ME 24
SMITHA G CH 25
PARVATHY CHANDRAN IN 25
GIRISH R SHETTY EC 25
AJAY RAMA KUMARASWAMY EE 26
KUMAR ANURAG SHRIVASTAVA EC 27
PAVAN KOTHA CS 28
RINKU VATNANI CS 28
JAY NANDY CS 28
PAAVAN PHANINDRA EC 29
NAVANEETH KRISHNA PAMDIAN ME 30
VIKRAM CHANDRAKANT PATIL ME 30
NEETIJ GAUTAM IN 31
NILAPRATIM SENGUPTA IN 32
SUNEEL SHARMA EC 32
GAUTAM PRAVIN PAI EE 33
SHRAVAN KUMAR PARMAR CH 35
SAYANTANI LALA CE 35
DEBASHIS WADADAR CE 35
TABASSUM PARVEEN CS 35
DONEY ALEX EC 35
PRAJAKTA MUKUND SAPRE EE 36
GVSRK PRASAD EC 36
ANOOP MK EC 37
AVISHEK GHOSH EC 37
SUDHANYA CHOUDHURI CH 39
DILPREET KAUR CS 39
HITESH VIJAY KEWALRAMANI CS 39
SANDEEP SATHEESAN ME 41
DARSHAN SHRIBHAGWANB ME 41
ALOK KULKARNI ME 43
VASANTAM THIRUPATHAIAH EC 43
SIDDHANTH JAIN CS 44
AKASH GIDDA CS 44
CHANDRAHAS DEWANGAN CS 44
KOUSTAV RUDRA CS 44
PRADIP KUMAR MANDAL EC 46
VIJAY A EC 46
HARISH KUMAR SUMAN ME 48
PRASHANT P SWARNKAR EC 50
SHANMUKH ABHISHEK EC 50
NITIN KUMAR CS 51
ABHISHEK PAL CE 51
ABHISHEK MALLIK CS 51
ARUN KUMAR PARI IN 51
VAISHALI SINGH IN 51
LINO ABRAHAM EE 52
AYUSH OJHA IN 53
TANMOY CHATTERJEE ME 54
DISHA DARSHAN MAKHIJA CS 54
RAVI THEJA KONDURU EC 56
NIRMAL MANMATHARAO EC 56
NAVIN JOHN MATHEW IN 57
UPASANA KISHORE GAIKWAD CS 58
SAGAR DUTTA EE 60
ABIN ASAF EC 61
MAULIK ASHOKKUMAR GANDHI EC 61
PRATEEK KHARE IN 62
VAIBAHV KUMAR ME 63
KASHYAP KIRITBHAI POPAT CS 63
EKTA POWAR CH 64
MAINAK BHATTACHARYYA ME 66
MAYUKH NAG EE 67
VIPUL VINAY IN 67
DEBOPAM BANERJEE EC 67
PRAMENDRA SINGH RAJPUT CS 69
RAHUL ASATI CS 69
BIHU SUCHETANA CE 70
ANANT MAHENDRA DEVI EC 71
SHALU AGRAWAL EC 71
LAHARI PODDAR CS 72
SHREYAS SHYAM SUNDER IN 73
SHASHANK V EC 75
B RAJESH KUMAR IN 75
ARAVIND RAGHAVAN S ME 75
SHRUTEE PRAMOD KAMAT EC 75
ANURAG VYAS CS 76
ANSHITA AGRAWAL CS 76
DHANJEE KUMAR MAHTO ME 77
SHANK SHRIKRISHNA ME 77
SAGNIK SARKAR EE 78
PRATYASA BHUI EE 78
KESHAV KUMAR IN 79
TUSHAR KANTA HOTA IN 81
PRITAM MANOHAR GHARAT CS 82
MARSHELY RAY EE 82
SHRINIDHI PANDURANGI ME 84
VISHAL JAYANTIBHAI PATEL EC 84
AHANA PRADHAN CS 85
ARNAB DEY CE 85
AISHWARYA G S CS 85
KHUSHRAJ NANIK MADNANI CS 85
VIGNESH D KUDVA EC 86
SUVADIP BANERJEE EC 86
DEEPAK SONI EC 86
MADHUKAR AGARWAL EC 86
RAKESH REDDY R IN 89
ABHISHEK PRABHAKAR IN 89
SEETHARAMAN SANTHANAM EE 93
SAPTARSHI SARKAR CS 93
YADAGOUD G EC 95
NIRAJ KUMAR GARG EE 96
SOUMALYA DAS CE 97
NEIL BOSE ME 97
GAURAV PANDEY IN 99
UMA SATISH KULKARNI IN 99

Sign Up for Newsletter

CONTACT DETAILS

FOR ENROLLED STUDENTS:
support@gateforum.in


FOR ENQUIRY:
enquiry@gateforum.in


STUDENT SUPPORT CENTRE:
040 44664244
Office Timings - 10 am to 6 pm
© GATEFORUM 2017. All rights reserved