Name AIR Stream Score City
Ronika Goswami 1 CH 1000 Guwahati
Debangshu Chatterjee 2 CS 1000 Kolkata
Avinash Kumar Shah 2 IN 956 Jalandhar
Pooja Kulkarni 3 CS 1000 Pune
Abhirupa Joardar 5 CH 919 Kolkata
Pillai Muthuraj 6 EC 1000 Mumbai
Ujjawal Jain 6 CS 978 Ahmedabad
Raja Majhi 7 EC 1000 Kolkata
Debottam Kundu 7 CS 966 Kolkata
Sudarshan Yadav 8 EE 974 Delhi
Sumit Kumar 8 ME 961 Patna
Suman Dutta 10 ME 955 Kolkata
Thaduri Naveen 11 EC 993 Hyderabad
Khantesh Mohanbhai Agrawal 12 CH 867 Delhi
Boora Shiva 12 EC 988 Hyderabad
Vaijenath Biradar 13 CS 949 Aurangabad
Vijayalakshmi Vedantham 13 CS 949 Chennai
Piyush Agarwal 14 CE 947 Allahabad
Jithin Raj 14 CH 858 Delhi
Ashish Tripathi 15 PI/ME 785 Allahabad
Aditya Zade 15 EE 940 Nagpur
Ravi Gupta 17 CH 850 Angul
Nirmal R Krishnan 18 IN 845 Trivandrum
Bhavit Boolchandani 18 ME 943 Bhubaneswar
Saurabh Kadiyan 20 CS 939 Chandigarh
Malay Roy Chowdhury 22 BT 774 Kolkata
Priyanka Jain 23 CH 828 Jaipur
Keshav Sharma 24 ME 933 Guwahati
Rohith A P 24 CS 931 Trivandrum
Hardik Jaiswal 28 ME 929 Surat
Kovi Sandhya Rani 28 CH 806 Calicut
Ravi Shankar Mishra 29 CS 919 Mumbai
Rubin Jose Peter 29 EC 934 Kochi
Santosh Sharma 29 PI/ME 756 Jabalpur
Sulagna Majumdar 31 CH 797 Kolkata
Sachin Kumar 32 AE 772 Bengaluru
Siddharth Kumar Singh 32 EC 933 Dehradun
Yashwant Krishnadas 33 CS 916 Malappuram
Abhilash Panicker 34 CS 915 Mumbai
Srajan Khare 34 EC 922 Indore Mp
Saswat Ranjan Mishra 34 EE 909 Jharsuguda
Deepak Gupta 37 CS 911 Delhi
Gourav Kumar 37 CS 911 Bhubaneswar
Tushar Shinde 37 CS 911 Nagpur
Armaan Kataria 39 IN 802 Jalandhar
Patil Bhushan Sudhir 41 CS 908 Mumbai
Prakhar Bapat 43 EC 910 Indore
Divya Sharma 44 PI 714 Allahabad
Saptarshi Halder 50 EC 907 Kolkata.
Nafisha 50 CH 754 Bathinda
Bhagyashri Somani 50 IN 790 Pune
Aditya Narayan Nanda 50 IN 790 Bhubaneswar
Rushang Dhanesha 51 CS 895 Rajkot
Udbhas Hazra 51 CS 895 Kolkata
Akash Agrawal 53 IN 785 Ghaziabad
Shubhi Srivastava 53 IN 785 Kurukshetra
Praveen Dubey 54 CH 749 Bhopal
Pratik Attarde 54 PI/ME 686 Pune
Piyush Agarwal 59 EC 898 Kolkata
Saptarshi Sinha 62 EC 897 Kolkata
Kumar Shrestha 62 CH 736 Kolkata
Vikas Gupta 64 CH 732 Guwahati
Mrinank Verma 65 CS 882 Dehradun
Ananyo Banerjee 67 CS 879 Kolkata
Rahul Iyer 69 ME 904 Pune
Ravada Srinivasarao 70 EC 888 Hyderabad
Vaibhav Bhosale 71 EE 884 Mumbai
Ankur Abhishek 77 PI/ME 625 Delhi
Prashanth Manjunath 78 CS 868 Bengaluru
Srirup Bagchi 79 EC 879 Kolkata
Mahendra Kumar Niranjan 80 IN 764 Trichy
Sakshi Maskara 82 CS 868 Kolkata
Yoshita Gupta 82 CH 719 Bhopal
Shatabda Gupta 84 CE 869 Kolkata
Bhuvan Gupta 85 CH 714 Delhi
Munindra Bisen 90 CH 710 Varanasi
Vikram Singh 90 CH 710 Kanpur
Nitish Joshi 91 CS 860 Delhi
Tanumoy Kolay 93 PI/ME 602 Kolkata
Subhadip Nandi 94 CSE 857 Kolkata
Ganesh K 96 CS 856 Chennai
G S Jayanth Reddy 97 EE 869 Warangal

Sign Up for Newsletter

CONTACT DETAILS

FOR ENROLLED STUDENTS:
support@gateforum.in


FOR ENQUIRY:
enquiry@gateforum.in


STUDENT SUPPORT CENTRE:
040 44664244
Office Timings - 10 am to 6 pm
© GATEFORUM 2017. All rights reserved